PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1005
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 24 apr
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
ACU
Utrecht
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
M.C. De Toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:45
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Musicon
Den Haag
21:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
21:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Café 't Slik en de Schorre
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
RADION
Amsterdam
za 25 apr
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Posttheater
Arnhem
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
1
5
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
1
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
18:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:30
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Podium Enter
Houten
20:00
Todo
Best
De Spot
Middelburg
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
N9
Eeklo
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Capitole
Gent
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Theater De Kik
Elst
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Mezz
Breda
2
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Cultuurhuis de Leest
Izegem
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Edesche Concertzaal
Ede
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1

vrijdag 24 april 2015

20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Releaseparty Civil Servants / Gifter Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:30
Greg Shapiro | Part-time Hypocrite Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark -2 Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Percossa De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Navarone Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Michael de Jong Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Appetite Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Teatro Niño Proletario RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Vandale Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:30
POPgroningen Talent Award Finale 2015 Vera, Groningen
20:30
Soulclap Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Steve Adamyk & support ACU, Utrecht
20:30
Vuigtuig / Zinkzand Paard, Den Haag
20:30
John Engels M.C. De Toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
The B-Movie Orchestra LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Anne Soldaat TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Rootsriders Bob Marley Metropool, Hengelo
20:45
KargaLive: Potman Jr. + Vic Willems De Kargadoor, Utrecht
21:00
Ray Wilson Genesis Classic De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
mantra machine / Nauseahtake / The OM Syllable Musicon, Den Haag
21:00
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
21:00
Wouter Hamel Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Stanley Jordan North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Earth, Wind & Fire - Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Baby Face Nelson / King Kool O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
21:00
No More Jack / Shiverburn De Bakkerij, Castricum
21:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners CHV Noordkade, Veghel
21:00
Fortuned / Unexpected High Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Joy Division Undercover Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
The Conspiracy - In de lift Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Omar Ahaddaf / Soundos Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
21:00
Johnny Dowd De Peppel, Zeist
1
21:00
The Minority Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Alamo Race Track
Alamo Race Track Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Tove Styrke Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Bon Scotch Café 't Slik en de Schorre, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Orgel Vreten + The Machete Nightclub Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Miraculous Mule Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Gemma Ray De Spieghel, Groningen
21:30
Grieved + Hesperian Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Scott H. Biram Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
Karocel RADION, Amsterdam

zaterdag 25 april 2015

Martin Simek - Enkelspel Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Pater Moeskroen Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Henry van Loon | Sluimer Posttheater, Arnhem
Karma To Burn / Kong (NL) / Tank 86 Poppodium Volt, Sittard
1
5
Rene Froger - 30 jaar hits in concert Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Foto Racoon
Racoon Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
1
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Buitenstaanders Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
16:00
Mountaineer Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Xcusa Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
18:45
Andreas Moe / Jon Allen / Rae Morris / Roo Panes TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:30
An acoustic evening met Tangerine De Meester, Almere
20:00
Professor Nomad Sessions Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Bløf Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
SH!ZL / Burnwood Podium Enter, Houten
20:00
Sin7sinS Todo, Best
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff De Spot, Middelburg
1
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De Relatiefluisteraar (reprise) Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Tiny Legs Tim & Band (BE) / Lon Eldridge (US) N9, Eeklo
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Reijn en Goed - The Friendshow Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:00
Clash of the Coverbands halve finale regio West Nederland P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Suburban Legends Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Melissa Etheridge
Melissa Etheridge Capitole, Gent
1
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Anuar - Integer Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Margriet Bolding - Zo zijn we niet getrouwd Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe Theater De Kik, Elst
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Foto Ik Zie U Graag Festival: BRNS / Byron Bay / Dans Dans / Yawns
Ik Zie U Graag Festival: BRNS / Byron Bay / Dans Dans / Yawns Mezz, Breda
2
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Nits - NITS? Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Moon Duo Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Seb Black Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Cabarestafette Cultuurhuis de Leest, Izegem
Foto The Staves
The Staves Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Foto Edwin Evers Band theatershow
Edwin Evers Band theatershow Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
20:00
Texas Radio / The Afterveins / Thin Pillow Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Greg Trooper In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:00
Verse Vis De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Marlene Hemmer & friends III - Schuberts Forellenkwintet Edesche Concertzaal, Ede
20:00
The Dwarves Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
Pagina -1005