PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 13 sep
17:00
Café de Cactus
Hengelo
17:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
17:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
17:45
Fruittuin van West
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Markant Uden
Uden
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Amfitheater het Lommerrijk
Luttenberg
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Gerrits Tuin
Zwolle
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
Metropool
Hengelo
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
ma 14 sep
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Helling
Utrecht
19:30
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:30
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
di 15 sep
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
19:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
21:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
wo 16 sep
Vera
Groningen
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Veste
Delft
013
Tilburg
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
19:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
19:00
Cultura
Ede
19:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Luxor Live
Arnhem
19:30
Musis
Arnhem
19:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
19:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Grenswerk
Venlo
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Reflektor
Liège
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
21:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
21:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
21:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
21:30
Cultura
Ede
21:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
22:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam

zondag 13 september 2020

17:00
Leif de Leeuw Band Café de Cactus, Hengelo
17:00
Imagine Netherlands Finale Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
17:30
Viva Classic Live 2020 - Sef Thissen en diverse gastsolisten De Maaspoort, Venlo
17:45
Milou Mignon Fruittuin van West, Amsterdam
Suzan & Freek TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Trijntje Oosterhuis Melkweg, Amsterdam
Leo Sayer Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Jack and the Weatherman Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
The Snuts Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
19:30
Roosbeef Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Leonie Meijer - Perfect Solitude Markant Uden, Uden
Clouseau Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Ilse DeLange De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jimi Hendrix Tribute De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba Amfitheater het Lommerrijk, Luttenberg
20:00
Camel Power Club Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Maluma
Maluma Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
City of the Sun BIRD, Rotterdam
Bløf Musis, Arnhem
Set If Off Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Ags Connolly TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Benjamin Herman / Thomas Pol / Timothy Banchet / Tim Hennekes - Gerrit Gerrits Tuin, Zwolle
20:00
Songwriter Circle: Judy Blank / Tangarine / Tim Knol De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Seein' Red dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Jawad El Soufi - Tour de Sloegie Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
René Froger Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
Protomartyr Vera, Groningen
Geoff Tate Metropool, Hengelo
David Benjamin Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Yuri Honing Quartet - Bluebeard Bimhuis, Amsterdam

maandag 14 september 2020

Lieven Scheire - Live in Nerdland: DNA Capitole, Gent
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Stand Atlantic De Helling, Utrecht
19:30
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Melanie TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jackie Venson Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Kensington
Kensington Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Scylla Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:30
The Isolation Sessions: Tony & The Wild Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:30
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk

dinsdag 15 september 2020

Lieven Scheire - Live in Nerdland: DNA Capitole, Gent
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hans Aarsman - Dokter Aarsman Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
19:00
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Chef'Special TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Waardenberg & De Jong Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Bicep Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
King's X Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Allez-Hop! Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2020 Theater Hof 88, Almelo
JoJo Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
The Isolation Sessions: Shaemless Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:30
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
21:30
Ellen ten Damme - Allez-Hop! Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen

woensdag 16 september 2020

Roosbeef Vera, Groningen
Lieven Scheire - Live in Nerdland: DNA Capitole, Gent
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference Theater De Veste, Delft
Guus Meeuwis - Club Zoveel 013, Tilburg
The Jimi Hendrix Music Festival Zoetermeer Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Spinvis / Saartje van Camp - Oog in Oog Flint, Amersfoort
Fuad Hassen - Remmende voorsprong Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Martijn Kardol - Welkom Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Indiestadt Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Jandino - Opgefokt S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
19:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Wilminktheater, Enschede
19:00
Percossa - UNPLUGGED Cultura, Ede
19:00
Rayen Panday - Trigger Chassé Theater, Breda
Procol Harum Luxor Live, Arnhem
19:30
Jeangu Macrooy Musis, Arnhem
19:30
Lebbis - Stand-up Corona De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:30
Ellen ten Damme - Allez-Hop! Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
19:30
Johan Goossens - In het beste geval Theater De Omval, Diemen
Chef'Special TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Little Caesar Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Waardenberg & De Jong Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Aterciopelados Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Threshold De Bosuil, Weert
Suzan & Freek Grenswerk, Venlo
Rewind: Soulsister plays 'Heat' Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Mintzkov Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
AaRON Reflektor, Liège
20:00
Apneu / Blue Crime / Global Charming Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Tightropes / Tom Veltien Band - Hendrix 50th Memorial Show Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Jan Beuving / Patrick Nederkoorn - De Andere Oudejaars Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Jörgen Raymann - FF eruit Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Heel Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:30
The Isolation Sessions: Reminder Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Whilk and Misky Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Jandino - Opgefokt S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
21:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit Wilminktheater, Enschede
21:00
Rayen Panday - Trigger Chassé Theater, Breda
21:30
Ellen ten Damme - Allez-Hop! Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
21:30
Percossa - UNPLUGGED Cultura, Ede
21:30
Johan Goossens - In het beste geval Theater De Omval, Diemen
22:00
Lebbis - Stand-up Corona De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pagina 0