PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 26 jul
17:00
Het Sieraad
Amsterdam
18:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
19:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
20:00
Maassilo
Rotterdam
Auberge du Bonheur
Tilburg
20:00
Festivalterrein Dranouter
Dranouter
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:45
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
21:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Paal 17
De Koog
ma 27 jul
013
Tilburg
20:00
Maassilo
Rotterdam
di 28 jul
16:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:00
Valkenbergpark
Breda
013
Tilburg
21:00
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
wo 29 jul
Openluchttheater
Overloon
19:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
19:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
19:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
22:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
do 30 jul
19:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
21:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
21:30
Paard
Den Haag
vr 31 jul
12:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
13:00
Paal 17
De Koog
16:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
16:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
Paal 17
De Koog
17:30
Attractie- & Vakantiepark Slagharen
Slagharen
18:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
19:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Maassilo
Rotterdam
20:00
Festivalterrein Dranouter
Dranouter
20:15
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
21:00
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
21:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Paal 17
De Koog
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
21:30
Markant Uden
Uden
za 01 aug
12:00
Olympisch Stadion
Amsterdam
13:00
Paal 17
De Koog
14:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Paal 17
De Koog
18:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
19:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Markant Uden
Uden
19:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Brielsche Aap
Brielle
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
Grid
Antwerpen
20:00
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
20:00
Festivalterrein Dranouter
Dranouter
20:00
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
20:00
Het Sieraad
Amsterdam
20:00
De Balie
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:30
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:45
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
21:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Paal 17
De Koog
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:30
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam

zondag 26 juli 2020

17:00
Jan Vayne Het Sieraad, Amsterdam
18:00
Arthur en Lucas Jussen Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
19:00
Jett Rebel / Kamerata Zuid Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Trijntje Oosterhuis Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
20:00
Berget Lewis Maassilo, Rotterdam
Glennis Grace - Sunday Sessions Auberge du Bonheur, Tilburg
20:00
Airboxes / De Cauter Trio / Stef Kamil Carlens Festivalterrein Dranouter, Dranouter
The Adolescents Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:30
Stage 1,5: Thijs Boontjes Dans- & Showorkest Patronaat, Haarlem
20:45
Throwing Bricks dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Rob Scheepers Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
21:00
Arthur en Lucas Jussen Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Sam Feldt Paal 17, De Koog

maandag 27 juli 2020

Dropkick Murphys 013, Tilburg
20:00
Berget Lewis Maassilo, Rotterdam

dinsdag 28 juli 2020

16:00
Blackwave. De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
Municipal Waste Willemeen, Arnhem
19:30
Blackwave. De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:00
Ludo Xander Valkenbergpark, Breda
Foto Judas Priest
Judas Priest 013, Tilburg
21:00
Rob Scheepers Philips Stadion, Eindhoven

woensdag 29 juli 2020

pip en pelle Openluchttheater, Overloon
19:00
Kasper van der Laan Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
19:30
Indian Askin Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
19:30
Jaguar Jaguar De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
Brad Paisley AFAS Live, Amsterdam
Domination Inc. / Nervosa Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Rob Scheepers Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
22:00
Indian Askin Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam

donderdag 30 juli 2020

19:00
Eric Vaarzon Morel / Gijs Scholten van Aschat Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
19:30
Indian Askin Paard, Den Haag
The Iron Maidens Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Deejay Abstract / Defano Holwijn / I Am Aisha / Jay-Way / Lauwtje / Sa Melkweg, Amsterdam
Maan Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Verbaak / van Bijnen CHV Noordkade, Veghel
20:30
Kristoffer Gildenlow / Vault Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Rob Scheepers Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
21:30
Eric Vaarzon Morel / Gijs Scholten van Aschat Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
21:30
Indian Askin Paard, Den Haag

vrijdag 31 juli 2020

12:00
Lil Kleine Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
13:00
Lucas & Steve Paal 17, De Koog
16:00
Lil Kleine Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
16:00
Willy Organ De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
Lucas & Steve Paal 17, De Koog
17:30
Wolter Kroes - Slagharen Summer Music Attractie- & Vakantiepark Slagharen, Slagharen
18:00
Chef'Special Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Jazz Club: Randal Corsen & Dibo D. Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Black Acid Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Willy Organ De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
19:30
Iris Penning / Van Piekeren De Kargadoor, Utrecht
H20 Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
KOWNU Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Lil Kleine Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
20:00
Banner So What!, Gouda
20:00
Ronnie Flex dinnershow Maassilo, Rotterdam
20:00
Bas Birker / Lukas Lelie / Ygor & Jan-Bart Demuelenaere Festivalterrein Dranouter, Dranouter
20:15
Mintzkov Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
Jazz Orchestra of the Concertgebouw: Tribute to Stevie Wonder Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
21:00
Rob Scheepers Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
21:00
Chef'Special Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Lucas & Steve Paal 17, De Koog
Jazz Club: Randal Corsen & Dibo D. Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
21:30
The Glamrocks Markant Uden, Uden

zaterdag 01 augustus 2020

12:00
Samantha Steenwijk Olympisch Stadion, Amsterdam
13:00
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano Paal 17, De Koog
14:30
Chef'Special Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Rock 'n Ramps Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano Paal 17, De Koog
18:00
Chef'Special Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
19:00
Indian Askin Effenaar, Eindhoven
Yung Internet Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Baby Blue Markant Uden, Uden
19:30
Rayen Panday Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
Angular Migration Ahoy, Rotterdam
André Rieu Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
20:00
DansPaleis Van Kooten De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Tino Martin De Brielsche Aap, Brielle
20:00
Ad Vanderveen / Judy Blank / Blue Grass Boogiemen / The Dawn Brothers TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Lisette Ma Neza De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
Novastar Grid, Antwerpen
20:00
Beorn Nijenhuis / James Oesi Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
20:00
Myrddin / School Is Cool Festivalterrein Dranouter, Dranouter
20:00
Kay Slice Popcentrale, Dordrecht
20:00
Boris Werner Het Sieraad, Amsterdam
20:00
Kasper van der Laan - De Weg Naar SuccesGeluk De Balie, Amsterdam
20:00
Guus Meeuwis - Club Zoveel 013, Tilburg
20:15
Sjors van der Panne Singer Theater, Laren
20:30
DJ Tin Wish Tin CHV Noordkade, Veghel
20:30
Stage 1,5: Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Savoir Vivre Mezz, Breda
20:45
Indian Askin Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
Rob Scheepers Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
21:00
Chef'Special Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano Paal 17, De Koog
21:00
Electric Hollers Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:30
Sven Ratzke zingt Bowie Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:30
Rayen Panday Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
LIVE Motis (FR) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Yung Internet Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:30
Sven Ratzke zingt Bowie Paradiso, Amsterdam
Pagina 0