PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 25 jun
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Zwerver
Oostende
Vera
Groningen
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Club Nova
Amsterdam
vr 26 jun
Capitole
Gent
Het Zuiderpark
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Gigant
Apeldoorn
dB's
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Simplon
Groningen
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Grenswerk
Venlo
EKKO
Utrecht
Openluchttheater Cabrio
Soest
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Parkvilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Club Nova
Amsterdam
21:45
Groene Engel
Oss
Paradiso
Amsterdam
za 27 jun
Forum Theater
Sittard
19:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Het Zuiderpark
Den Haag
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Bostheater Ommen
Ommen
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
De Vorstin
Hilversum
De Flux
Zaandam
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
Openluchttheater De Goffert
Nijmegen
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Cinetol
Amsterdam
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Metropool
Hengelo
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
21:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
Merleyn
Nijmegen
zo 28 jun
12:30
Boerderij Kamps
Rolde
De Speulkoel Anloo
Anloo
14:30
Boerderij Kamps
Rolde
Iduna
Drachten
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
Mezz
Breda
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Bostheater Ommen
Ommen
Bostheater Ommen
Ommen
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
OCCII
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 29 jun
14:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Rockhal
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
Merleyn
Nijmegen
di 30 jun
15:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paleis 12
Brussel

donderdag 25 juni 2020

20:00
YVI So What!, Gouda
20:00
Fabienne Julie en Colourful Minds Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Iris Penning J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Live at Lola: Mijke Eryng + Fred Goverde LOLA050, Groningen
Rundfunk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ana Popovic De Zwerver, Oostende
The Henhouse Prowlers Vera, Groningen
Herman van Veen 75: Dat kun Je Wel Zien dat Is Hij Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:30
Ruud Fieten / Voltage Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Bizzey - Bizzey in de keuken Club Nova, Amsterdam

vrijdag 26 juni 2020

Kommil Foo - Oogst Capitole, Gent
Foto Kings of Leon / Snow Patrol
Kings of Leon / Snow Patrol Het Zuiderpark, Den Haag
The Secret Sisters Paradiso, Amsterdam
Dilana Luxor Live, Arnhem
The Kik Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Jan Akkerman Luxor Live, Arnhem
Robert Jon & The Wreck Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Brian Wilson - Good Vibrations Greatest Hits Tour
Brian Wilson - Good Vibrations Greatest Hits Tour De Oosterpoort, Groningen
In `t Veld / MC DRT Gigant, Apeldoorn
Possessed by Paul James (USA) + Mary Lee & the B-side Brothers (D/Bra) dB's, Utrecht
Eefje De Visser TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Rootsriders Simplon, Groningen
Elsa Esnoult Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Het Gezelschap Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Super 88 Grenswerk, Venlo
Between the Jars EKKO, Utrecht
Ellen ten Damme Openluchttheater Cabrio, Soest
Aemen Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
De Dijk Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Iris Penning Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Josephine Odhil Cinetol, Amsterdam
Rundfunk - De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Ann My Guard
Ann My Guard Mezz, Breda
Herman van Veen 75: Dat kun Je Wel Zien dat Is Hij Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Knight Area Parkvilla, Alphen aan den Rijn
Golden Caves Bibelot, Dordrecht
Mooon Cacaofabriek, Helmond
Pene Corrida So What!, Gouda
21:00
Bizzey - Bizzey in de keuken Club Nova, Amsterdam
21:45
Iris Penning Groene Engel, Oss
Greyhounds Paradiso, Amsterdam

zaterdag 27 juni 2020

Nederlands Film orkest Forum Theater, Sittard
19:00
Lebbis Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
Two Too Many Melkweg, Amsterdam
Kliko Fest Patronaat, Haarlem
Letz Zep Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Editors
Editors Het Zuiderpark, Den Haag
Khaled TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Khaled TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
De Dijk Bostheater Ommen, Ommen
D'pendanse Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Rootsriders De Vorstin, Hilversum
Degenerate / Hallowed Fire / Nafearya De Flux, Zaandam
The Hillbilly Moonshiners Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
Her Majesty Openluchttheater De Goffert, Nijmegen
Maan Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
YVI De Pul, Uden
20:00
Bismut / Monomyth / RRRags / Temple Fang Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
JPEGMAFIA Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
De Likt Duycker, Hoofddorp
Someone Cinetol, Amsterdam
Ann My Guard & Kingfisher Sky Duycker, Hoofddorp
Robert Jon & The Wreck Metropool, Hengelo
Def Americans Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:00
Anquest Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Stone Golem Popcentrale, Dordrecht
21:30
Pieter Jouke Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
Helms Alee Merleyn, Nijmegen

zondag 28 juni 2020

12:30
Orkest Adorable Boerderij Kamps, Rolde
Americana De Speulkoel Anloo, Anloo
14:30
Orkest Adorable Boerderij Kamps, Rolde
Agnostic Front Iduna, Drachten
Dirk Scheele Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Piepschuim Mezz, Breda
Irrelephant Gigant, Apeldoorn
Bryan Ferry Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Albert Hammond Sr. Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Joe Bonamassa Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Giovanca honours Diana Ross Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Her Majesty Bostheater Ommen, Ommen
Her Majesty Bostheater Ommen, Ommen
20:30
Two and a half Girl dB's, Utrecht
Piri Reis OCCII, Amsterdam
Matteo Myderwyk Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 29 juni 2020

14:00
Lian Ray Paradiso, Amsterdam
Simple Minds Rockhal,
Foto Danny Vera en Het Metropole Orkest
Danny Vera en Het Metropole Orkest Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Paul Personne Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Kandace Springs Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Orgaanklap Festival De Helling, Utrecht
Deradoorian Merleyn, Nijmegen

dinsdag 30 juni 2020

15:00
GUIDO Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto The Dead Daisies
The Dead Daisies Melkweg, Amsterdam
Bryan Ferry Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Dido TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Hitklup Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto HAUSER with the European Philharmonia Orchestra
HAUSER with the European Philharmonia Orchestra Paleis 12, Brussel
Pagina 0