PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 14 feb
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
De Meester
Almere
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
20:00
De Zwarte Ruiter
Den Haag
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
20:15
De Klif
Nijmegen
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:15
Abdijkerk Aduard
Aduard
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Heyhoef-Backstage
Tilburg
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
De Amsteltuin
Amstelveen
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:30
LOLA050
Groningen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:45
Melkweg
Amsterdam

vrijdag 14 februari 2020

20:00
Jazz Orchestra of the Concertgebouw TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
O'G3NE Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
1
20:00
Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
3J'S Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Ruth Jacott Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Physical Graffiti P3, Purmerend
20:00
Black Pumas Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners Play Mumford and Sons BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
TAGO - Korean Drum Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Symphonic Rock Night 2 Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Fresku - Voordat het te laat is
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Stef Bos - Tijd Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Dopebwoy Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Doctor Krapula Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
JW Roy Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:00
Moonchild BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Nona De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Sun Records - The Concert ‘the Birthplace Of Rock ‘n’ Roll’ Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Tankzilla + RRRags + Severant Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Het Gezelschap De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Kitchenette & Real Derek
Kitchenette & Real Derek De Meester, Almere
1
20:00
Complexity Fest Pre-party Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Drukwerk Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Eva van Manen Het Nationale Theater , Den Haag
20:00
Indianizer De Zwarte Ruiter, Den Haag
Foto Katadreuffe / The Guru Guru
Katadreuffe / The Guru Guru Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Brihang De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Caravan Palace Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Sara Correia Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine Wereld Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk De Klif, Nijmegen
20:15
Murth Mossel - #NoFilter De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Marcel Harteveld - Weet ik veel Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:15
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Dominic Seldis Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Dutch Eagles Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Frans Bauer - Live in Concert Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Queen The Music KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Round Midnight Orchestra - Crooners Night Club Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
The Best of Britain - The Fifth (jubileumtournee) De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Drinking Boys And Girls Choir / Otoboke Beaver Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Ronald Snijders & Pieter Jouke - De Staat van Verwarring,Valentijnsedi De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Wibi Soerjadi - Wibi @ The Movies Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:15
Ekaterina Levental Abdijkerk Aduard, Aduard
20:15
De Gouden Jaren II - Met o.a. Cor Bakker en Jacques Klöters Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Marcel Hensema - Alles in de hens Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Anuar - Eerlijk Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Jason Bouman Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Mary Halvorson & Bill Frisell Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
'Nuff Said Brzzvll / Andrew Makkinga Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Spo Dee O Dee Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Hadewych Doet De Dames Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Cabaret Oriental Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces Heyhoef-Backstage, Tilburg
20:30
Ruben Hein & NJJO De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Lonely Robot Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Sef Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Marco Santos solo: Common Ground Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Mister Cover Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
Ben Dubin / David Luning De Amsteltuin, Amstelveen
20:30
My Brainbox ft. Jan Akkerman en Bert Heerink Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:45
2000 Motels Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Twin Peaks Vera, Groningen
21:00
Gender Roles Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Kita Menari / Avi On Fire Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Our Oceans Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:30
Swingrays LOLA050, Groningen
Foto Kacy and Clayton
Kacy and Clayton Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Borokov Borokov Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Blues Jamsessie Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Moxie / Nuno dos Santos / Paranoid London / Paul WOolford Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Janey Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:45
Joost van Bellen Melkweg, Amsterdam
Pagina 0