PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 08 nov
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
De Schalm
Westwoud
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
LOLA050
Groningen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
The Box
Amsterdam
Haarlemse Blues Club
Haarlem
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Lazarus
Leiden
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Dorpshuis Renesse
Renesse
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:15
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:30
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Studio de Bakkerij
Rotterdam
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:30
De Amsteltuin
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
JJ Music House
Zoetermeer
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Podium `t Beest
Goes
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
The Lane
Oostburg
21:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:00
Café De Speeltuin
Breda
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen

vrijdag 08 november 2019

20:00
Tim Knol & Blue Grass Boogiemen 013, Tilburg
20:00
Julia Zahra The Remedy Tour Part 2 De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Suzan & Freek Theatertour Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Zuco 103 Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Dub Trio Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Lavinia Meijer / Michiel Borstlap ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Brainstorm festival Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
'paradise City - Live' Presented By Mario Goossens (triggerfinger) M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Foto Duncan Laurence
Duncan Laurence Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Jan Akkerman Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
philharmonie zuidnederland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Mannequin Pussy Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Microclub Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
The Aggrolites dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Clifton Braam - Alles kan, niks moet Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De Lachgasfabriek De Schalm, Westwoud
20:00
Vulcano (bra) + Profanatica (usa) + Demonomancy (ita) Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Live in LOLA: Django Wagner en Will Sanders LOLA050, Groningen
20:00
Liam Gallagher: As It Was (2019) Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
BLUEFACE The Box, Amsterdam
The Nick Moss Band Haarlemse Blues Club, Haarlem
20:00
Nederpop All Stars van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:00
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
shuulak Lazarus, Leiden
20:00
Malina Moye Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Colin Benders, Metropole Orkest, Ibeyi - November Music Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Abba Gold De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Naturally 7 - On Tour 2019 Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2019 Dorpshuis Renesse, Renesse
20:15
Guido Spek - Gelooft niet álles wat op internet staat C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Edgelarks Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Hehobros Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:15
Sioen Plays Graceland Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:15
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Jacob Spoelstra Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Renee van Wegberg - List, Shaffy, Piaf Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Stef Bos - RUIMTE Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
Symfo Classics Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:30
Karsu Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:30
De Dijk Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Massada
Massada Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
Foto Jadis
Jadis Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
The Wild Romance Mezz, Breda
20:30
half•alive Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Christian Scott aTunde Adjuah Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Jo Goes Hunting So What!, Gouda
20:30
Guitars For A Night Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
Maaike Ouboter Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Stef Kamil Carlens Vera, Groningen
20:30
Steffen Morrison Mezz, Breda
20:30
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor beginners Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Fontaines D.C. Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Matt Perriment Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
The Mafficks Patronaat, Haarlem
Fontaines D.C. Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Snelle Metropool Enschede, Enschede
Foto Asian Dub Foundation
Asian Dub Foundation Q-Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Green Lizard / Rudeboy P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Anuar - EERLIJK Studio de Bakkerij, Rotterdam
20:30
Flip Noorman - Flip Noorman zingt Leonard Cohen Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
20:30
Dia de Muertos Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Comedy Fabriek - Comedy Night Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Haenen brengt Vreugde - Een andere kijk op dezelfde werkelijkheid Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:30
Sway Wild De Amsteltuin, Amstelveen
20:30
Lavalu - Midair Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
Marcel de Groot - DOOR Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Joost Spijkers - Spijkers II Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
FUNK & SOUL SUPERJAM JJ Music House, Zoetermeer
20:45
Feuerengel Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:45
Russian Village Boys Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
3J'S Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Kenny B Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
Matthew and the Atlas + Kim Janssen Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Figgie V11, Rotterdam
Jo Carley and The Old Dry Skulls LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
JAGD Podium `t Beest, Goes
21:00
Bent Life Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Komatsu / TankZilla The Lane, Oostburg
21:30
White Elephant Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Kælan Mikla
Kælan Mikla Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
1
Foto Dandelion
Dandelion Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Kulture Klub XL: Time Bandits (live) Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
As We Go The Jack, Eindhoven
22:00
BlackHoleSun / Kings Like Us Café De Speeltuin, Breda
22:00
Little Geneva (UK) Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Fiesta Macumba Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Pagina 0