PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 06 okt
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
5
2
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
15:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
15:00
ACU
Utrecht
1
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
16:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
15:00
De Bosuil
Weert
14:30
Cafe The Jolly Cat
Winsum
19:30
De Flux
Zaandam
15:00
Theater Mozaïek
Zuidlaren
ma 07 okt
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:45
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
013
Tilburg
11
2
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
5
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
di 08 okt
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
12:00
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
19:30
Rocking Bull Concern
Antwerpen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
20:00
Cafe Stiels
Haarlem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
00:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
wo 09 okt
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Desmet Studio's Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
5
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
00:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
00:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
00:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
18:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
1
20:15
Het spectrum
Schijndel
013
Tilburg
1
EKKO
Utrecht
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle

zondag 06 oktober 2019

20:30
The Rosenberg Trio TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Junior Kelly De Helling, Utrecht
Beirut TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
5
2
16:00
Black Earth presents Year of the Cobra + Onhou dB's, Utrecht
1
16:00
Deelder & Van der Lek TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
15:00
Jazzbende: Hoagy Carmichael Hofman Café, Utrecht
15:00
Meet me in Jamaica presents ... ACU, Utrecht
1
15:00
Act 83 CHV Noordkade, Veghel
16:00
Café des Chansons / Charlotte Haesen De Maaspoort, Venlo
15:00
Hamish Anderson De Bosuil, Weert
14:30
William van Rapalje Cafe The Jolly Cat, Winsum
19:30
Eric Bibb De Flux, Zaandam
15:00
Henk Poort Theater Mozaïek, Zuidlaren

maandag 07 oktober 2019

Foto Allah-Las
Allah-Las Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Foto Lori Lieberman / Matangi Kwartet
Lori Lieberman / Matangi Kwartet Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
19:30
Halve Finale Amsterdamse Popprijs Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Halve finale Amsterdamse Popprijs Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Bertrand Belin La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
DEFINE ME / ZEROSHIKI Musicon, Den Haag
20:45
Samuel Jack Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Dennis van Aarssen Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Machine Head
Machine Head 013, Tilburg
11
2
20:00
Bill Callahan TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
5
20:00
The Blues Caravan Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Savoy Brown Spirit of 66, Verviers

dinsdag 08 oktober 2019

21:00
Pony Machine Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Shoreline Mafia Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto James Morrison
James Morrison Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Tiny Ruins Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Old Dominion
Old Dominion Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Jen Kirkman Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
Foto GOT7
GOT7 Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
12:00
Conservatorium van Amsterdam Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
19:30
DEFINE ME / ZEROSHIKI Rocking Bull Concern, Antwerpen
20:00
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:30
Lori Lieberman / Matangi Kwartet Paard, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Wilminktheater, Enschede
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Hehobros Toneelschuur, Haarlem
20:00
Philip Kroonenberg Cafe Stiels, Haarlem
20:00
The Choir Of Man Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:30
Alcatrazz Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Marc Almond Metropool, Hengelo
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
Ricky Koole, Frank Lammers & Ocobar - Frank en Ricky hebben de blues Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
19:00
ISSUES + Lotus Eater Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:15
The Dublin Legends TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Valley of the Sun (USA) + Gas Giant dB's, Utrecht
19:45
Rodrigo Y Gabriela TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven

woensdag 09 oktober 2019

20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Southside Johnny & The Ashbury Jukes Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Alma
Alma Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Broncho
Broncho Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Sebastián Javier Desmet Studio's Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Foto John Mayer
John Mayer Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
5
2
Foto Sleep
Sleep Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
1
Foto Laura Misch
Laura Misch Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Maaike Ouboter De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:30
William Fitzsimmons Trix, Antwerpen
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2019 Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Awkward I - KYD Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Camille Lellouche Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
00:00
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Theater De Veste, Delft
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Erik van Muiswinkel - Buigt allen mee voor Drs. P Theater De Omval, Diemen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:15
Ambrose Akinmusire ft. Brussels Jazz Orchestra Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Best of... Ton Kas Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Wilminktheater, Enschede
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Youp van 't Hek Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Guido Spek - Gelooft niet álles wat op internet staat Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Lori Lieberman Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
18:00
In the Woods + Ereb Altor + Isole + Shores of Null Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
1
20:15
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Het spectrum, Schijndel
Foto Madrugada
Madrugada 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Chastity Belt
Chastity Belt EKKO, Utrecht
1
Foto Nils Frahm
Nils Frahm TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
CORDS by Simone dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Moving Targets dB's, Utrecht
Foto Marc Almond
Marc Almond TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Martijn Koning - Oudejaarsconference 2019 Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:15
Dennis van Aarssen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
BEHIND THE MUSIC: Hendrik Jan Bökkers Hedon, Zwolle
Pagina 0