PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 07 sep
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Cultuurschuur
Wieringerwerf
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
1
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Bostheater Ommen
Ommen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Valkenburg
Valkenburg
20:30
Openluchttheater Engbergen
Voorst
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
21:00
JVC De Schuit
Katwijk
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:45
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
zo 08 sep
12:30
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
14:00
Stichting Kasteelstad ‘s-Heerenberg
s-Heerenberg
15:00
Zuiderparktheater
Den Haag
15:00
Café Camille
Beverwijk
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:30
De Theaterboerderij
Ekehaar
16:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
16:00
Anna Amstelveen
Amstelveen
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Ahoy
Rotterdam
Metropool
Hengelo
2
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Havenkwartier
Deventer
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
ma 09 sep
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
18:45
dB's
Utrecht
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:45
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
di 10 sep
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
1
12:00
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Café De Speeltuin
Breda
20:15
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
The Blue Room Sessions
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
wo 11 sep
00:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
19:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Sint Catharinakerk
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
Café de Ouwehoer
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen

zaterdag 07 september 2019

20:00
Blue Man Group AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
Kaj Gorgels Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Willem Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeff Scott Soto / SOTO Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Boris McCutcheon De Amer, Amen
20:00
LIVE: Dos Amigos Tour featuring Mike Tramp and Marcus Nand Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
Stontjie Reggae Crew dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Mash up 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Jason Bouman - Bloed Zweet & Tranen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
The Amazing Stroopwafels - Hiero Cultuurschuur, Wieringerwerf
Foto Oh Sees
Oh Sees Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
1
20:30
The Aligned (EP Release: State Of Mind) + Aschwin Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Edwin Evers Band Bostheater Ommen, Ommen
20:30
Test Propeller feat. Jeff Taylor & Henry Hey Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Ron Vincent Openluchttheater Valkenburg, Valkenburg
20:30
The Beatles Revival Openluchttheater Engbergen, Voorst
20:30
Korfbal EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
George Baker Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
King of the World De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Tacocat Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Flavium Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
21:00
Black Monsoon JVC De Schuit, Katwijk
22:00
TAU Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Vunzige Deuntjes Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Thomas Schumacher Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Bruisboot: Scott & Young / YVI Hedon, Zwolle
23:45
Tri Poloski Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam

zondag 08 september 2019

12:30
Blue Man Group AFAS Live, Amsterdam
14:00
Woodstock 50th Anniversary Tribute Tour Stichting Kasteelstad ‘s-Heerenberg, s-Heerenberg
15:00
Dosti meets Josti Zuiderparktheater, Den Haag
15:00
Boys Named Sue Café Camille, Beverwijk
15:00
Dr. Bloezz CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
Sam Times PopEi, Eindhoven
15:30
James Oesi De Theaterboerderij, Ekehaar
16:00
Blue Man Group AFAS Live, Amsterdam
16:00
Iris Penning Anna Amstelveen, Amstelveen
16:15
Lotte Walda Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Fresku Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:30
Viva Classic Live 2019 De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto together PANGEA
together PANGEA Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto WHITNEY, a tribute by Glennis Grace
WHITNEY, a tribute by Glennis Grace Ahoy, Rotterdam
Foto Magnapop
Magnapop Metropool, Hengelo
2
20:00
dEUS Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Foto Eric Andre
Eric Andre Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Hannah Cohen Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
The Holydrug Couple dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Black Monsoon Havenkwartier, Deventer
Foto Sam Outlaw
Sam Outlaw Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Press Club Cinetol, Amsterdam

maandag 09 september 2019

Foto Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
18:45
Ignivomous / Superstition / Taphos / Tchornobog dB's, Utrecht
19:30
Cam Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Föllakzoid / The Holydrug Couple
Föllakzoid / The Holydrug Couple Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
O'G3NE De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Doll Skin / Trash Boat Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Charlie Parr / J.D. Wilkes Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
dEUS Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Bedouine Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Partner Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:45
Blue Grass Boogiemen Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:30
Reservoir Dogs Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

dinsdag 10 september 2019

Foto Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
1
12:00
orgelstudenten van het Conservatorium van Amsterdam Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
19:30
Joya Mooi Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Steel Woods Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
The Analogues De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Foto Magnapop
Magnapop Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto dEUS
dEUS Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
Foto together PANGEA
together PANGEA Rotown, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Dotan Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Iron Butterfly Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Juiceboxxx Café De Speeltuin, Breda
20:15
Charlie Parr / JD Wilkes Merleyn, Nijmegen
Gia Margaret Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Boris McCutcheon The Blue Room Sessions, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Celine Cairo - Birds of Paradise De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Celine Cairo De Kleine Willem, Enschede

woensdag 11 september 2019

00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:00
Boris McCutcheon / The Saltlicks Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:00
FortaRock: VOLA + Arch Echo + Rendezvous Point Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
Foto Ariana Grande
Ariana Grande Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
Foto Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Foto Magnapop
Magnapop Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Non Phixion Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Muzikale Helden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Wende’s Kaleidoscoop Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Niklas Paschburg Sint Catharinakerk , Eindhoven
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Canon Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Satori & the Band from Space Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto The Ex / Thurston Moore
The Ex / Thurston Moore Bimhuis, Amsterdam
1
20:30
John Paul White Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Bjørn Berge Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Civic Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Utrecht Lacht: try-out, comedy night Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:30
Circle One OCCII, Amsterdam
Foto Juiceboxxx
Juiceboxxx Café de Ouwehoer, Rotterdam
1
21:00
together PANGEA Vera, Groningen
22:00
Inhaler Merleyn, Nijmegen
Pagina 0