PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 13 mei
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 14 mei
Wilminktheater
Enschede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
18:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
M.C. Kinky Star
Gent
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
wo 15 mei
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Theater Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Chassé Theater
Breda
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
00:00
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Nationale Theater
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:30
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
013
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Vera
Groningen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1

maandag 13 mei 2019

20:00
Flor Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Lars - Afstudeerconcert Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Catfish Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Woodstock - One Night Of Peace And Music - Lammers, Strange Brew & gas De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Amos Lee
Amos Lee Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Current Joys Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Fred Eaglesmith Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
21:00
The Essex Green Paard, Den Haag
22:00
Mild Orange Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 14 mei 2019

Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Wilminktheater, Enschede
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech! Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2019 Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Thomas Acda - Motel Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Dolf Jansen - Bijna Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
18:00
Sounds of Carnage tour: Rings Of Saturn + Nekrogoblikon + Mental Cruel Baroeg, Rotterdam
Fetty Wap Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Foto Dead Can Dance
Dead Can Dance TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Romy Monteiro Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Tourist LeMC
Tourist LeMC TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Saint Agnes M.C. Kinky Star, Gent
20:00
Too Many Zooz Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:15
Omdenken - De "Lastige kinderen? Heb jij even geluk" show Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
3J'S - Heroes of Music Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Amos Lee
Amos Lee Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Carl Barron Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
20:30
Still Woozy Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Marcius Megalomania + The Abbey road project Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Ruston Kelly
Ruston Kelly Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

woensdag 15 mei 2019

Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als (reprise) De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor alle duidelijkheid Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Theater Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Chassé Theater, Breda
Patrick Laureij Agnietenhof, Tiel
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Wilminktheater, Enschede
Thomas Acda - Motel Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Dolf Jansen - Bijna Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
00:00
Frans Mulder / Trudy Labij - 't Is Nogal Fris Voor De Tijd Van Het Jaa Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
Foto Tokio Hotel
Tokio Hotel Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Elton John
Elton John Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Miss Montreal - Fu-Fu-Fu-Fuck It! Het Nationale Theater , Den Haag
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Onder Vrouwen De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Ricky Koole, Leo Blokhuis en Ivan Peroti - New Orleans ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Romy Monteiro Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
De Kast - in concert Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto dEUS
dEUS TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
Nasrdin Dchar - Ja Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Hommage Aznavour Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
20:00
Véronique Sanson Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
King Champion Sounds dB's, Utrecht
Hannelore Bedert Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Kurtis Blow Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Yamoto - Passion of JHONETSU De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
De Koninklijke Muziekkapel Belgische marine & Ozark Henry Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Omara Portuondo Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
20:15
3J'S - Heroes of Music Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Nick Mulvey TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Amos Lee
Amos Lee Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
PAX the humanoid EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Fred Eaglesmith Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Claron McFadden / Sven Ratzke Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Man of Moon Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Bas Birker / Dave Felida / MC WestSaid / Wouter Monden Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:30
Black Oak Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
21:00
Maurice van Hoek Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Too Many Zooz 013, Tilburg
Foto The Slow Readers Club
The Slow Readers Club Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Prettiest Eyes Vera, Groningen
Foto Saint Agnes
Saint Agnes Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
Pagina 0