PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 11 jan
Spant!
Bussum
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Speeldoos
Vught
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
00:00
Lux
Nijmegen
00:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
00:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
00:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
00:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
00:00
Ons Mierloos Theater
Mierlo
00:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
18:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
20:00
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Pieterskerk
Utrecht
20:15
Het Muziekhuis
Leiden
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Willem Twee concertzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Groene Engel
Oss
1
21:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:15
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
22:45
Stella by Starlight
Arnhem
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
LOLA050
Groningen
23:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden

vrijdag 11 januari 2019

Tineke Schouten - Highlights Spant!, Bussum
Claudia de Breij - Nu Wilminktheater, Enschede
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Theater Kulturhus, Borne
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Matroesjka - Brainwash Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd De Speeldoos, Vught
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
00:00
Eric Vloeimans / Juan Pablo Dobal - Viento Zonda Lux, Nijmegen
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
00:00
Sounds Niets te verliezen J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Janneke de Bijl - Zonder zin kan het ook Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
00:00
Oeloek - Droeftoeters Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Slagerij Van Kampen - Tocata Da Fuga Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
00:00
Anneke van Giersbergen - Inchecken Theater Hof 88, Almelo
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Ons Mierloos Theater, Mierlo
00:00
Dorona Alberti - Käsebrot Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Margriet Bolding - Het gras bij de buren Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Thomas Smith - De jaren van verstand Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
Thijs Kemperink - Bonje De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Sjaak Bral - Sex met Sjaak Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
William Boeva - Reset S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
18:30
Vegan Jazz Club: Kika Sprangers / Martin Fondse Molen De Ster, Utrecht
19:30
This Is Jackson - Thriller Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
The Dolmen + Shireen Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:30
Jules Deelder & Boris van der Lek Paard, Den Haag
1
1
19:30
The Royal Spuds Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Physical Graffiti Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
DeWolff Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto The Sore Losers
The Sore Losers Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
20:00
Orgel Vreten Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Knight of the Guitar II P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Paul de Munnik Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Holy Hell Tour Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Eddy et les Vedettes - Chansons Fatales De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:00
The Koffers & The Horny Horns De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Lakshmi - Adem Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Jordan Roy - Freedom - eerbetoon aan George Michael De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Danspaleis van Kooten De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Postmen Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Andrew Combs Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jean-Pierre Froidebise Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Khaled
Khaled Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Heidevolk Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Night Fever
Night Fever Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Mr. Wallace Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Stairway To Hedon - De Finale Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Entree 2019 Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Blaudzun Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Boef Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Egbert Derix / Margriet Sjoerdsma Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:15
Marjolein de Graaff - Deugzucht Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Edsilia Rombley - The Piano Ballads & More De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Pater Moeskroen - De Reservebelgen Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Jeroen van der Boom - Dit ben ik Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Mart Hoogkamer Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Vocaal Ensemble MUSA Pieterskerk, Utrecht
20:15
Black Star Sound / Crucial Warrior Sound / Zion Grooves Het Muziekhuis, Leiden
20:30
Julian Sas Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
Foto The Como Mamas
The Como Mamas TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Jazzcafé (n.t.b.) Willem Twee concertzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Roovers & van Leeuwen - Alone Together Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
The Kik Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Sjors van der Panne - Theatertour 2018-2019 Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Jim van der Zee - The voice, the guitar & the piano Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
De Eddy Zoëy Band - De geschiedenis van de NL’s-talige popmuziek Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba - Raak! Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:30
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Monopoly KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Juneville Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen Keeps the Blues Alive De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Floris Kappeyne Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Dulfer Plays Blues Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Jodymoon Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Cacao Comedy - Stand Up Comedy Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Najib Amhali KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:45
The Fortunate Sons Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
Back to Blondie Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Sjaak Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
AC in DC Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
BRUUT! + Crustacean Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Habitants
Habitants Groene Engel, Oss
1
21:00
Jamsessie 3.0 Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
Foto The Dawn Brothers
The Dawn Brothers Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:15
Angie Flare CHV Noordkade, Veghel
22:45
Phil's Music Laboratory Stella by Starlight, Arnhem
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Mezz, Breda
23:00
LEKKAGE x TWIDL053 LOLA050, Groningen
23:30
Seewolf Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Pagina 0