PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 0
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 13 jan
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
1
Posttheater
Arnhem
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
16:00
BHC (Bij Huize Corné)
Breda
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
8
1
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Jacks Music Bar
Zwolle
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Willem Twee concertzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Expo Twente
Enschede
1
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:30
TOP
Bemmel
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Café De Heul
Alphen aan den Rijn
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
20:30
P3
Purmerend
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Underground
Lelystad
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Grounds
Rotterdam
1
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
21:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
Volta
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 14 jan
Musis en Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
14:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Mezz
Breda
15:00
De Terp
Oudorp
15:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
15:00
dB`s
Utrecht
15:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
15:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
15:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:00
Die Twee
Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
21:00
De Flux
Zaandam
ma 15 jan
Theater Floralis
Lisse
21:00
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 16 jan
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:00
Theater Heerlen
Heerlen
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
8
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
NEST
Gent
20:00
Café Café
Hasselt
20:15
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven
Eindhoven

zaterdag 13 januari 2018

Richard Groenendijk - Om alles De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Marco Lopes - Moedt Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
Jochen Otten - Troosten Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
1
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Posttheater, Arnhem
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
16:00
Dédé and the Hedge BHC (Bij Huize Corné), Breda
19:00
BlackRitual3: Malapeste (F) + Ibex Angel Order + Sammath + Grafjammer Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Martijn Fischer Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Madhara EP release Paard, Den Haag
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Jef Neve & Typhoon Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
BAM! Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Depeche Mode
Depeche Mode Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
8
1
20:00
Julian Sas / The Bintangs Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Intergalactic Lovers Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Like a Bat out of Hell / Martin van der Starre / Menno Gootjes / Mirja De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Kong / Stakbabber / Yokocola Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Candy Dulfer Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Deetox / Rebelion / Stereotuners Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
The Hillbilly Moonshiners play Mumford and Sons De Meester, Almere
20:00
Kleazer Jacks Music Bar, Zwolle
20:00
Film: Un prophete PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Luwten + Tusky + EUT Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
The Dutch Disciples Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Rowwen Heze - Driemaal Alaaf! Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Vintage Fangs Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Firehouse Mama Estrado, Harderwijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - Welke show? Cultura, Ede
20:15
Liza Ferschtman Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
50 years of LED ZEPPELIN by Physical Graffiti Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Mengjie Han Willem Twee concertzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Expo Twente, Enschede
1
20:15
Eric Vaarzon Morel & Juan en Miguel Martinez Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Frans Bauer Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:30
Nieuwe maan Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Ground Control De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels TOP, Bemmel
20:30
This Is Jackson Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
De Kift Fluor, Amersfoort
20:30
Ben van Gelder Quartet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Sweet Mary Jane Café De Heul, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto The Charm The Fury
The Charm The Fury Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
20:30
Anger Machine / Degenerate / START/OVER / Horizon Tide P3, Purmerend
20:30
Flip Noorman Het Nieuwe Lied Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
New Cool Collective Underground, Lelystad
21:00
Statesmen Altstadt, Eindhoven
Foto  The Black Marble Selection + Tamarin Desert
The Black Marble Selection + Tamarin Desert Grounds, Rotterdam
1
Foto Rosemary & Garlic
Rosemary & Garlic Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
21:30
Altın Gün / Baris K Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
22:00
Wipneus en Pim Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
Punto cubano Volta, Amsterdam
23:00
Fiesta Macumba Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 14 januari 2018

De Raad van Toezicht / Het Gelders Orkest Musis en Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
14:00
Singshop unplugged PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Leonard Cohen Tribute Band Mezz, Breda
15:00
Dark Rosie De Terp, Oudorp
15:00
Flip Noorman Het Nieuwe Lied Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
15:00
Moon Moon Moon dB`s, Utrecht
15:30
Wieb Zigtema Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
15:30
Jayke Orvis & The broken band Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
15:30
Traudes Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
16:15
L.A. Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:00
Sweet Mary Jane Die Twee, Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Sjako! Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Jef Neve & Typhoon Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Foto Joep Beving
Joep Beving Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
20:00
Slagerij van Kampen TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Burning Witches (SWI) + Savage Blood (GER) Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Pumarosa Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
RADAR Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Chasing Mavericks / Non-Alignment Pact Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
Singer Songwriter Sunday #11 De Pul, Uden
20:15
The Stones Figi Theater, Zeist
21:00
Steven Brunswijk - Keihard Lachen De Flux, Zaandam

maandag 15 januari 2018

Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017 Theater Floralis, Lisse
21:00
Een avond met Jacques Klöters Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 16 januari 2018

Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Ali B - Koorts Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:00
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Jef Neve & Typhoon Theater Heerlen, Heerlen
Foto Paramore
Paramore AFAS Live, Amsterdam
8
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Carla Bruni Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Celebrating David Bowie Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Uniformed Fools Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Pumarosa NEST, Gent
20:00
Yungblud Café Café, Hasselt
20:15
Diamanda Dramm Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Pagina 0