PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 24 nov
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Parktheater
Eindhoven
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Hip
Deventer
18:45
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:00
Trix
Antwerpen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Fluor
Amersfoort
1
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
20:00
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
9
2
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
20:00
dB`s
Utrecht
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
De Nieuwe Regentes
Den Haag
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Atak
Enschede
1
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
De Flux
Zaandam
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
Café de Hommel
Vlaardingen
20:30
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Iduna
Drachten
1
20:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Underground
Lelystad
Vera
Groningen
1
21:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg

vrijdag 24 november 2017

Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
The Velvet Underground & Nico Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Parktheater, Eindhoven
Leonie Meijer - Hier. C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Niels Geusebroek - Wildfire Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Cameretten halve finale Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Theater de Mythe, Goes
André Manuel - De Onzen Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Wilminktheater, Enschede
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Claudia de Breij - Nu Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Pieter Derks - Spot Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Oudejaarsconference 2017: Een vloek en een zucht De Maaspoort, Venlo
Fuad Hassen - Held Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Herman van Veen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Johan Goossens - Vlam C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Diligentia, Den Haag
Marco Lopes - Moedt Werftheater, Utrecht
Harrie Jekkers / Klein Orkest - Later is allang begonnen en vroeger ko Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Birth of Joy De Hip, Deventer
18:45
Northlane Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:00
Mark Lanegan Trix, Antwerpen
Circle J Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Bounty Island / Goodnight Moonlight Paard, Den Haag
20:00
O'G3NE - Three Times A Lady Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Rootsriders - Marley Meets Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Racoon Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
Wolf Parade Botanique, Brussel
20:00
The Nits Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Ricky Koole De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Fu Fighters Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:00
Dolf Jansen / Louise Korthals - Oudejaars 2017 Omdat we het waard zijn Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
The High Kings MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
20:00
A Cynic’s Mind dB`s, Utrecht
20:00
The Quill Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Klassiek Open Podium D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
20:15
Nick & Simon TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Cultura, Ede
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
The Blues Brothers C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:15
Sjaak Bral S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Michael Kaeshammer Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Magda Mendes De Nieuwe Regentes, Den Haag
20:30
Kenny B Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Stars that speak Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Piepschuim Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Laura Macri Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Explore the North Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
De Waanzin Café de Hommel, Vlaardingen
20:30
Iain Matthews Southern Comfort 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
20:30
Nele Needs A Holiday + Josefien Deloof De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
White Cowbell Oklahoma Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Pagina 1