PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 3
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 12 jul
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
wo 13 jul
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
1
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 14 jul
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Vera
Groningen
1
Grote Kerk Dordrecht
Dordrecht
1
18:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Martinuskerk
Hempens
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
vr 15 jul
Time Out
Gemert
1
19:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
20:00
dB`s
Utrecht
1
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
za 16 jul
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
4
2
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
12:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
16:00
Bio Bodega
Rotterdam
18:00
Café de Stadsherberg
Dordrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Artis
Amsterdam
20:00
De Perifeer
Deventer
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
23:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
zo 17 jul
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
14:00
Sonsbeekpark
Arnhem
16:00
Espresso Dates
Rotterdam
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:30
Mezz
Breda
19:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Vera
Groningen
1
21:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 18 jul
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
2
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
dB`s
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
di 19 jul
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
20:30
dB`s
Utrecht
wo 20 jul
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
1
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
't Wit Paard
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
do 21 jul
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
21:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
22:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
23:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 22 jul
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
dB`s
Utrecht
1
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
22:00
Azart Ship of Fools
Amsterdam
za 23 jul
16:00
Maak
Rotterdam

dinsdag 12 juli 2016

woensdag 13 juli 2016

19:30
Night Demon Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden

donderdag 14 juli 2016

20:30
Pé & Rinus & de Containers + Swinder Vera, Groningen
1
Foto Barry Hay Flying V Formation / Waylon
Barry Hay Flying V Formation / Waylon Grote Kerk Dordrecht, Dordrecht
1
18:30
Grenswerk Open Air: UB40 + Lucas Hamming + Michelle David & The Gospel Grenswerk, Venlo
19:00
Toledo Steel Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Hans Teeuwen Martinuskerk, Hempens
22:00
Zomerconcerten: Micah Shemaiah Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

vrijdag 15 juli 2016

Foto Broederliefde
Broederliefde Time Out, Gemert
1
19:00
Lionheart PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
James Leg dB`s, Utrecht
1
Maria Mendes Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Hibakusha Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Grenswerk Open Air: Rowwen Heze + Pollux + JW Roy & Band Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Marina V Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn

zaterdag 16 juli 2016

Foto HAEVN
HAEVN Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
00:00
Antal / Haeken / Sandrien Doornroosje, Nijmegen
12:00
Dynamo MetalFest Dynamo, Eindhoven
16:00
Jacob Vermeire Bio Bodega, Rotterdam
18:00
Joost de Lange / Ragged Them Dirty / The Mat Goon & Lord Benardo Café de Stadsherberg, Dordrecht
20:00
Neuk! / De Dood Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Skippabeat / The Spunyboys C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Douglas Firs Artis, Amsterdam
20:00
The Void De Perifeer, Deventer
20:00
Uit Je Bak Band Battle finale! De Bakkerij, Castricum
Foto Biohazard
Biohazard Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:30
Kliko Fest Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Red Vultures Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Stef Bos Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther

zondag 17 juli 2016

Foto The Common Linnets
The Common Linnets Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
14:00
Rapha Pico / Verse iTal Sonsbeekpark, Arnhem
16:00
Pica Pica Parade: Picking Ivy (Espresso Dates) Espresso Dates, Rotterdam
16:00
Zydeco Soul Fever Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:30
Tim McMillan (AU) Mezz, Breda
Foto Mudhoney + Cosmic Psychos
Mudhoney + Cosmic Psychos Vera, Groningen
1
21:30
Larry Graham & Graham Central Station North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
23:00
Genius / Mark With a K / Neophyte Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 18 juli 2016

Foto Tindersticks
Tindersticks Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
2
Foto Alex Vargas
Alex Vargas Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Cosmic Psychos dB`s, Utrecht
23:00
J-Flava / Jarreau Vandal / Yung Felix Doornroosje, Nijmegen

dinsdag 19 juli 2016

Foto Frazey Ford
Frazey Ford Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
00:00
Benton / Om Unit / Spyro Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
The Analogues Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Rosetta dB`s, Utrecht

woensdag 20 juli 2016

19:30
Chikatilo / Innervate 't Wit Paard, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
The Smith Street Band / Muncie Girls / Coppersky Winston, Amsterdam
20:30
My Baby Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:45
Pure / Quazar Live Doornroosje, Nijmegen

donderdag 21 juli 2016

19:30
Warrior Soul Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Daan Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
20:30
The Gospel Sessions Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Her Majesty Cacaofabriek, Helmond
21:30
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble - Summer Sessions All Stars North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
22:00
Zomerconcerten: Grim Tim Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
23:45
Kobosil / Marcel Dettmann / Ryan Elliott Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 22 juli 2016

20:00
Hans Teeuwen Capitole, Gent
20:00
Incantation Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Left Lane Cruiser
Left Lane Cruiser dB`s, Utrecht
1
20:30
Fresku Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
The Mee Kats + Big Rick Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Last Fear / Mutator / Nafearya De Bakkerij, Castricum
22:00
Lemon Azart Ship of Fools, Amsterdam

zaterdag 23 juli 2016

16:00
Pica Pica Parade: Jacob de Berker (MAAK) Maak, Rotterdam
Pagina 3