PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 3
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 12 feb
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Cultuurhuis de Kroon
Waddinxveen
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Spant
Bussum
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Maassilo
Rotterdam
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
8
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
Podium `t Beest
Goes
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
Podium heino
Heino
20:30
volt
Sittard
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Club Antre
Amsterdam
20:45
NiX Podium
Enschede
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Max
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
W2 Poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Café de Herberg
Ommen
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
21:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
21:30
Bar American
Middelburg
1
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1
So What!
Gouda
1
21:30
STECK
Delft
22:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
23:00
Atak
Enschede
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:30
WORM
Rotterdam
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 13 feb
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam
Oostknollendam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
1
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koningshof
Maassluis
C.C. De Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Toestanden op Podium
Bemmel
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
1
De Velinx
Tongeren
1
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Patronaat
Haarlem
11:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
14:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
15:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
15:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden

vrijdag 12 februari 2016

20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
The Rosenberg Trio - Familia Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Intouchables Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Sjaak Bral - De moord op blonde Dolly Cultuurhuis de Kroon, Waddinxveen
20:15
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Lilian Vieira Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Ricky Koole & Leo Blokhuis en Ruben Hein - New Orleans Spant, Bussum
20:15
Eric Vloeimans & Remy van Kesteren - Musica Callada Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
New York Round Midnight - A Night At The Club Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Maassilo, Rotterdam
1
Foto Blitzen Trapper
Blitzen Trapper Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
8
20:30
Sandra van Nieuwland De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Simon Keizer - Ik & Simon De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Toe Maar Podium `t Beest, Goes
20:30
Kirsten van Teijn - Heilloos Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Foto Textures
Textures Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:30
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Lucas Hamming Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Autobahn Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Secret Garden Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
Vonder & Bloom Podium heino, Heino
20:30
The Vintage Caravan + Dead Lord + Tiebreaker volt, Sittard
20:30
Iris Kroes - Theatertour Irisistible Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Tom Vanstiphout Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Elizium Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Herman Brusselmans / Nico Dijkshoorn TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Tombaz Ensemble Club Antre, Amsterdam
20:45
Etta James Experience NiX Podium, Enschede
21:00
Eriksson Delcroix Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Julian Sas Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Kenny B + Support Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Amber Gomaa Mezz, Breda
21:00
Maison Du Malheur Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Parelsessies: The Cannonball Johnsons RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Ansatz der Maschine / Strange and Borderlines N9, Eeklo
21:00
Undercoversessie Foo Fighters Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
The Doors In Concert P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Martyn Joseph Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:00
Harry Sacksioni De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
The Prodigy tribute by Voodoo People Max, Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
The Cool Quest W2 Poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Pearl Jam door Marco Hovius Café de Herberg, Ommen
21:00
All Comes Down / The Black Veins Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Thell Barrio Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
The Mulligan Brothers Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
21:00
Dirty Gift PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
21:30
Conspiracy of Seven / Dance with Dragons Bar American, Middelburg
1
Foto STUFF. & IX
STUFF. & IX Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1
Foto Bazzookas
Bazzookas So What!, Gouda
1
21:30
Fat Harry & The Fuzzy Licks STECK, Delft
22:00
Pleinvrees on Tour De Oosterpoort, Groningen
22:00
Joe Undercover Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
23:00
Waves HipHop. Beats. Trap. RNB Atak, Enschede
23:00
Haarlem Ordinair presenteert: Apres Ski! Patronaat, Haarlem
23:30
Double Cross TEC ART Afterparty Ancient Methods (DE) & Martyn Hare (UK WORM, Rotterdam
23:30
Brutuzz / Elf Kid / Gomes / GRIMEYARD / Mudde / P Money Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 13 februari 2016

JP & The Seeger Session Band Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam, Oostknollendam
Foto Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
1
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Angela Groothuizen - IKIGAI Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Chris Chameleon - Drie Vriende Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Hans Dorrestijn - Het einde is zoek Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jasper van Kuijk - Onder de streep Koningshof, Maassluis
Joris Linssen & caramba - STROOM C.C. De Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Jeroen Opstelten / Martijn Crins - STRALST Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kapsalon - Kapsalon de Comedy Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Lankmoed - Onvergetelijk Toestanden op Podium, Bemmel
Murth Mossel - Voors en tegens Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Soundos - Geboren met ervaring C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
Pumps en penalties - Over de wereld van de voetbalvrouw Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Kasper van Kooten Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Comedy Kitchen Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Drums United Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
1
Foto Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy De Velinx, Tongeren
1
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
Cabarestafette Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Ton Kas - JABROER De Kleine Willem, Enschede
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Alex Roeka - Voort! Theater De Kolk, Assen
Daniel Lohues Parkgebouw, Rijssen
Stef Bos Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Making Waves Winterfest Patronaat, Haarlem
11:00
K3 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
14:00
K3 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
15:00
Appeltaartconcerten Hofman Café, Utrecht
15:00
Ragtag Festival Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Pagina 3