PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 3
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 10 sep
20:00
Paard van Troje
Den Haag
20:00
Etten-Leur
Etten-Leur
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera Bloemendaal
Bloemendaal
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
V11
Rotterdam
vr 11 sep
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Metropool
Hengelo
1
19:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
19:00
Winston
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
W2 Poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
P3
Purmerend
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:00
Underground
Lelystad
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
BackStage Hotel Amsterdam
Amsterdam
4
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Vestzaktheater
Enschede
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:45
Duycker
Hoofddorp
21:00
Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Paard van Troje
Den Haag
1
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Paard van Troje
Den Haag
21:00
dB`s
Utrecht
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
21:00
TAC
Eindhoven
21:30
Electron
Breda
22:30
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
za 12 sep
Sjor
Roggel
1
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
14:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
14:30
De Pul
Uden
16:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
16:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
19:00
Sojo
Leuven
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
1
19:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
19:30
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
11
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Todo
Best
1
20:00
Underground
Lelystad
20:00
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Sugarfactory
Amsterdam
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Blaauwhooft
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven
Eindhoven
De hoogte
Winsum
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Paleiskerk
Den Haag
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Café ‘t Spektakel
Asten
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht

donderdag 10 september 2015

20:00
Alaska Pollock + Matteo Paard van Troje, Den Haag
20:00
Cormac Begley Etten-Leur, Etten-Leur
Foto Seasick Steve
Seasick Steve Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
20:30
Orange Skyline / Rondé / Emil Landman Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
JEFF the Brotherhood / Solids EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Erwin Nyhoff P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Con Brio BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto China Crisis
China Crisis Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Wolter Kroes Openluchttheater Caprera Bloemendaal, Bloemendaal
21:00
Nattas + Misanthropia Vera, Groningen
21:30
The Lumes V11, Rotterdam

vrijdag 11 september 2015

Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Foto China Crisis
China Crisis Metropool, Hengelo
1
19:00
Vicfest IV PopEi, Eindhoven
19:00
Birth of Joy / The Black Cult Winston, Amsterdam
19:30
The Beards Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Gotcha! + Opie + DJ Sam the Man W2 Poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Delta Saints / My Baby Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Zeno - A tribute to Toto Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
The Godfathers Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Seasick Steve
Seasick Steve Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
Say yes dog Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Michael Katon & Rob Orlemans P3, Purmerend
Foto Steen
Steen De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:00
LelystART Underground, Lelystad
20:00
Martin Smith Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Baio Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
The Dallas Project Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
Green Hornet / The Miseries / zZz Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Catself / Jesse Stael / Marvin Dee Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Welcome To Pul Fiction #4 De Pul, Uden
20:00
Etta James Experience Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Frank Turner
Frank Turner BackStage Hotel Amsterdam, Amsterdam
4
Jasper van Kuijk - Onder de streep Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Otis Gibbs TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Sun Kil Moon
Sun Kil Moon TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
1
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
20:15
Huub Stapel - MV² Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
CUT_ Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Armand & The Kik Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Find Us In Slumberland EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
André Manuel Vestzaktheater, Enschede
20:30
Amsterdam Klezmer Band De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
Kenny B P60, Amstelveen
20:45
Local Heroes invites: We Patriots Duycker, Hoofddorp
21:00
Erwin Nyhoff plays the Boss Bosuil, Weert
21:00
De Dijk Mezz, Breda
21:00
Con Brio Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Fresku
Fresku Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Smutfish Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Tamarin Desert + Double Veterans Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Jaimi Faulkner Paard van Troje, Den Haag
1
21:00
PS Project De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Nattan (SWE) + Misanthropia Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Danella Smith Band Paard van Troje, Den Haag
21:00
Danny Kroha dB`s, Utrecht
21:00
Tania Maria (uitverkocht) North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
The Mahones Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
21:00
Quark TAC, Eindhoven
21:30
VVHile Electron, Breda
22:30
Punkrockheavymetalkaraokeband Vera, Groningen
23:00
50HURTZ: 4 Year Anniversary Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Boehmer / Cesqeaux / Jeftuz / Lady Bee / LNY TNZ / Moksi / Yellow Claw Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Jangala@Merleyn: Grimeyard + Banganagangbangers + Future Vintage MM Merleyn, Nijmegen

zaterdag 12 september 2015

de Straets Sjor, Roggel
1
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
14:00
Spinozapark comité presenteert: High tea Baroeg, Rotterdam
14:30
Dead End / Desolate Fields / Grim Ordeal / Officium Triste / Stormgrey De Pul, Uden
16:00
Take Root De Oosterpoort, Groningen
16:00
Impaled Nazarene / Saille / Thulcandra Victorie, Alkmaar
19:00
Elephant9 / Sardonis Sojo, Leuven
19:30
Def Americans Metropool, Hengelo
1
19:30
Popmonument: Dans Dans / Jacco Gardner / The Subs en meer Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
19:30
Labasheeda De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
Foto U2
U2 Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
11
1
20:00
The Godfathers Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Batik PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Aeverium Todo, Best
1
20:00
LelystART Underground, Lelystad
20:00
Daniel Norgren De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniël Arends / Patrick Laureij - Bld & Gld Parktheater, Eindhoven
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Hand of Dust / Lower Sugarfactory, Amsterdam
20:00
The Cosmic Carnival Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Unchained Reality Little Devil, Tilburg
Vinny Fazzari Blaauwhooft, Amsterdam
20:00
Johnny Cash Memorial Show Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Tangerine - In Stereo De hoogte, Winsum
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:00
El Cachivache RASA, Utrecht
TaxiWars Bimhuis, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Exsultate, Jubilate! / Johanette Zomer & Musica Poetica Paleiskerk, Den Haag
20:15
Huub Stapel - MV² Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Delta Saints Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Lemon (NL) Café ‘t Spektakel, Asten
20:30
The Maureens EKKO, Utrecht
Pagina 3