PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 2
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 17 feb
Atak
Enschede
2
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:45
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
1
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 18 feb
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam
Oostknollendam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kunstlinie
Almere
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Schouwburg het Park
Hoorn
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Theater Het Raam
Hillegom
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Jonosh
Asten
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
1
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Patronaat
Haarlem
Theater de Kimme
Zuidlaren
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
North End
Haarlem
Vera
Groningen
15:00
Tuinhuis van Charlotte
Breda
15:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
8
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20
4
013
Tilburg
1
1
19:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:00
Sint Jansbrug
Delft
19:30
Brigant
Arnhem
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Koepeltheater
Leeuwarden
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:00
De Trukendoos
Harelbeke
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Rabotheater Hengelo
Hengelo
Paard van Troje
Den Haag
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
20:00
J.C. Crossroads
Kaatsheuvel
20:00
Pier 15
Breda
20:00
Sugarfactory
Amsterdam
't Ukien
Kampen
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Brogum
Zierikzee
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo

vrijdag 17 februari 2017

Foto Fleddy Melculy
Fleddy Melculy Atak, Enschede
2
20:30
The Wounded Vera, Groningen
20:30
Traumahelikopter Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:30
De Vieze Ma3seb Tour: Hef / Jermaine Niffer / Josylvio / Zack Ink Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Soul Live Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Jaskelis / WatWatIs BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Estafest LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:45
Tangarine De Molenberg, Delfzijl
21:00
Nadia Reid V11, Rotterdam
Foto The Meteors
The Meteors Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
1
21:00
The Wonder Stuff Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
Los Paja Brava (albumpresentatie) Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Paul Simon Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Luke Winslow King Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
The Music of Jamiroquai North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Martyn Joseph Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:00
Joana Serrat in Mezz Breda Mezz, Breda
21:00
The Great Communicators + Ask So What!, Gouda
21:00
BAMBAMBIDDYBONGBONG Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Joost Dijkema Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Tokoloko Met O.a. Certain Animals, Bone-Yard + Deathroll E.a. Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
21:00
Bomba Roja / Fabrik Royale Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
Ferocious Dog Manifesto, Hoorn
21:30
JeBroer Simplon, Groningen
22:00
The Mysterons Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Bettie Serveert Fluor, Amersfoort
23:00
Edu Imbernon / Oliver Weiter / Recondite Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Egoless / Gantz / Loefah Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 18 februari 2017

Paul de Munnik Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Pieter Derks - Spot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jochen Otten Het Dorpshuis Oost-Knollendam, Oostknollendam
Chris Silos - Pierewaaien Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Johan Derksen - Johan Derksen en de Pioniers van de Nederpop De Kunstlinie, Almere
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Muze, Noordwijk
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Schouwburg het Park, Hoorn
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Agnietenhof, Tiel
Joy Wielkens / Michael Varekamp / Steffen Morrison - I'm a Soulman Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Fuse Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Theater Het Raam, Hillegom
Toontje Lager Bibelot, Dordrecht
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Orgaanklap Jonosh, Asten
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
Foto René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
1
Theatergroep Oeloek - Opschmùck Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
The Dutch Eagles C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Bløf Patronaat, Haarlem
Daniel Lohues - Moi Theater de Kimme, Zuidlaren
Pater Moeskroen - Fiesta! Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Matt Winson North End, Haarlem
Lookapony Vera, Groningen
15:00
All the King's Daughters Tuinhuis van Charlotte, Breda
15:30
Amarizsi Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto De Staat
De Staat AFAS Live, Amsterdam
8
1
Foto Avenged Sevenfold
Avenged Sevenfold Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20
4
Foto Russian Circles
Russian Circles 013, Tilburg
1
1
19:00
Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
19:00
Bariista Sint Jansbrug, Delft
19:30
By Brute Force / Meadows / PartyCanon Brigant, Arnhem
19:45
Martyn Joseph TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:45
Nadia Reid TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Wende Snijders Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Gare Du Nord TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Frank Boeijen Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Wibi Soerjadi - 35 jaar meesterpianist Koepeltheater, Leeuwarden
20:00
Memphis Maniacs Mezz, Breda
20:00
Jeroen van der Boom Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
SOTO Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Macy Gray Het Depot, Leuven
Foto Vitalic
Vitalic Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:00
William Boeva - Reset De Trukendoos, Harelbeke
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
The Soul of Spanish Harlem Rabotheater Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Ferocious Dog
Ferocious Dog Paard van Troje, Den Haag
1
Foto Cass McCombs
Cass McCombs Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Typhoon - Moro Lobi Lux, Nijmegen
20:00
Bon Scotch J.C. Crossroads, Kaatsheuvel
20:00
Iguana Death Cult Pier 15, Breda
20:00
Plants And Animals Sugarfactory, Amsterdam
Foto Komatsu + Stone in Egypt
Komatsu + Stone in Egypt 't Ukien, Kampen
1
20:00
DICE TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
JeBroer - ELF11 Albumtour 2017 De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
traumahelikopter in Mezz Breda Mezz, Breda
20:00
Delius/Kaufmann/Manderscheid/Blume PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Almanac / Gloryful / Lichtgestalt Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
Yuri Honing Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Signs of Life - Absolutely Floyd Brogum, Zierikzee
20:00
Keihard Op Klompen De Pul, Uden
20:00
Sean Webster Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:00
Sinister - CD Release Party P60, Amstelveen
20:00
The Tragically Hip Metropool, Hengelo
Pagina 2