PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 2
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 08 mei
13:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
14:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
14:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
14:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
15:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:30
De Kloveniersdoelen
Middelburg
15:30
Café Trianon
Nijmegen
15:30
P60
Amstelveen
15:30
Lazy Sonnie Afternoon
Son
15:30
NiX Podium
Enschede
16:00
A9 studios
Uitgeest
16:00
Filharmonische Zaal Van Luik
Liège
16:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:00
Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
16:30
Mezz
Breda
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
19:00
S. Bruegel Golf Cl. d'Hulencourt
Vieux-Genappe
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:45
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Concertgebouw
Brugge
20:00
Le Forum
Liège
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
dB`s
Utrecht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Bar3
Rotterdam
20:00
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
20:15
De Veste
Delft
20:15
Schouwburg het Park
Hoorn
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:30
Tolhuistuin
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard van Troje
Den Haag
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Houtzaagmolen De Ster
Utrecht
1
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
ma 09 mei
Tolhuistuin
Amsterdam
2
2
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
013
Tilburg
1
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:00
The Waterhole
Amsterdam
19:00
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
di 10 mei
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
6
2
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Odeon de Spiegel Theaters
Zwolle
20:00
dB`s
Utrecht
20:00
Q-bus
Leiden
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:30
Underground
Lelystad
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
De School
Amsterdam
20:30
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
V11
Rotterdam
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 11 mei
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
1
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
1
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Flint
Amersfoort
Posttheater
Arnhem
C.C. De Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Martiniplaza
Groningen

zondag 08 mei 2016

13:30
Claudine Carmen Roma Figi Theater, Zeist
14:00
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak De Speeldoos, Vught
14:00
K3 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
15:00
Intouchables Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
15:00
FemME metal metal battle - halve finale 2 PopEi, Eindhoven
15:30
Black Oak De Kloveniersdoelen, Middelburg
15:30
Birds of Chicago Café Trianon, Nijmegen
15:30
Lazy Sonnie Afternoon Lazy Sonnie Afternoon, Son
15:30
Travellin Brothers NiX Podium, Enschede
16:00
Abba Gold A9 studios, Uitgeest
16:00
Brahms 2 Filharmonische Zaal Van Luik , Liège
16:00
Crying Boys Cafe Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:00
Evergrey Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Jenn.B Blues Band Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
16:30
Sunday Kids Mezz, Breda
Foto K3
K3 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
19:00
ConSentido S. Bruegel Golf Cl. d'Hulencourt, Vieux-Genappe
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Tribute2BobMarley By Rootsriders Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Clouseau Concertgebouw, Brugge
20:00
Frank Michaël Le Forum, Liège
20:00
Holly Golightly dB`s, Utrecht
20:00
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer De Amer, Amen
20:00
Venice Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Birdbones / Life`s Electric / The Pendulum's Motion Bar3, Rotterdam
20:00
Daan van der Hoeven / Onno Lolkema / Patrick Meijer / Thjum Arts Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen De Veste, Delft
20:15
Simon Keizer - Ik & Simon Schouwburg het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Frank Boeijen De Roma, Antwerpen
20:30
The Howlin' Paard van Troje, Den Haag
21:00
My Bubba Houtzaagmolen De Ster, Utrecht
1
21:00
Danielle Nicole (Trampled Under Foot) North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

maandag 09 mei 2016

Foto The Boxer Rebellion
The Boxer Rebellion Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam
2
2
19:30
David Duchovny Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Angela Groothuizen - IKIGAI De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:00
The Uprisers The Waterhole, Amsterdam
19:00
Chipmunk Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Pendragon Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Hans Teeuwen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
21:00
Birds of Chicago Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 10 mei 2016

19:30
Troye Sivan Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Wilminktheater, Enschede
Kommil Foo - Schoft Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Simon Keizer - Ik & Simon Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
The Common Linnets Odeon de Spiegel Theaters, Zwolle
20:00
Archie and the Bunkers dB`s, Utrecht
20:00
David Ramirez Q-bus, Leiden
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Noa Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Dan Sartain Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:30
The Elvis Concert 2016 Underground, Lelystad
Naomi Shelton & The Gospel Queens LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Beverly De School, Amsterdam
20:30
Meschiya Lake & The Little Big Horns Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:30
Milow (BE) - Ik Zie U Graag Mezz, Breda
20:30
De Nederlandse Bachvereniging Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
21:00
Infloyd P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Quantic Live North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
Aidan Knight V11, Rotterdam

woensdag 11 mei 2016

Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
1
20:00
Meschiya Lake & The Little Big Horns Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1
Foto Kommil Foo - Schoft
Kommil Foo - Schoft Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
1
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar De Flint, Amersfoort
Jeroen Opstelten / Martijn Crins - STRALST Posttheater, Arnhem
Begijn le Bleu - Met mij gaat alles goed C.C. De Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Madelijne Kool - Kool aan de Gang met Geluk Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Foto The Common Linnets
The Common Linnets Martiniplaza, Groningen
Pagina 2