PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 2
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 31 mei
20:00
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 01 jun
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Coco Maria
Veenhuizen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Musis en Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
19:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Pllek
Amsterdam
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Sugarfactory
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Stathe
Utrecht
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Willem Twee Poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
vr 02 jun
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
8
2
P60
Amstelveen
2
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Casino Beringen
Beringen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
10:00
Flint
Amersfoort
18:30
Flint
Amersfoort
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
Willem Twee Poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Korzo
Den Haag
1
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam

woensdag 31 mei 2017

20:00
Hardcore Woensdag Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
22:00
Go!Pony BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 01 juni 2017

20:15
We remember Elvis Presley Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
Pieter Derks - Spot Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Kommil Foo - Schoft De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Meervaart, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater De Veste, Delft
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree Wilminktheater, Enschede
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 17/18/19 Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
The Hackensaw Boys Coco Maria, Veenhuizen
Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Yamato Musis en Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
19:00
3e Voorronde van bandbattle Oorveeg (voorheen 0492PopPodium) Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
19:30
Sue the Night Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Foto The Powerfest
The Powerfest Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Sander van der Pavert - Lucky Live Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
James Arthur Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Pllek Live Stage: La Yegros / Larry SKG / Témé Tan Pllek, Amsterdam
20:00
GEORGIO 'THE DOVE' VALENTINO + JELLEPHANT Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
The Texas Chainsaw Dust Lovers (FR) / The Gentle Art of Cooking People Winston, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Youn Sun Nah LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Matt Andersen Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Volta's Local Playground Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Bartek Stathe, Utrecht
21:00
Hiphop Saved My Life #5 EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
De Eerste De Beste Willem Twee Poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Roots & Routes presents Romeo Boganen & Zafferio BIRD, Rotterdam

vrijdag 02 juni 2017

Pieter Derks - Spot Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei Schouwburg Almere, Almere
William Boeva - Reset Casino Beringen, Beringen
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Meervaart, Amsterdam
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
3JS - U2, The Joshua Tree Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Herman van Veen - Herman van Veen Tournee 17/18/19 Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Miss Montreal - Sssssttt ach, laat ook maar Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Hallo Venray Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
De Dijk Wilminktheater, Enschede
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
10:00
Monteverdi XL Festival Flint, Amersfoort
18:30
Songwriters Gilde Amersfoort & Flint - Kampvuurconcert Flint, Amersfoort
19:30
Finale Kleine Prijs van Fryslân 2017 Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Rowwen Heze / Toneelgroep Maastricht - Pinkpop DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Little Mix Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
The Brandos Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Diggy Dex Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Davina and The Vagabonds in BIRD BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Rewire x Korzo #6: Pierre Bastien / Visible Cloaks Korzo, Den Haag
1
Morrissey & Marshall Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Pagina 2