PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 2
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 29 sep
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Theater het Hof
Arnhem
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Paard van Troje
Den Haag
21:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Statenzaal
Zwolle
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 30 sep
Paradiso
Amsterdam
8
2
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
3
De Veste
Delft
1
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
1
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
22:00
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
1
Casino Kursaal
Oostende
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
Stadscafé De Basiliek
's-Hertogenbosch
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:15
Jheronimus Bosch Art Center
's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
dB`s
Utrecht
19:30
De Pul
Uden
19:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
19:30
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:45
De Helling
Utrecht
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
Schouwburg het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
C.C. De Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Rabotheater Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Theater het Hof
Arnhem
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Tolhuistuin
Amsterdam
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:30
Todo
Best
20:30
Paard van Troje
Den Haag
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg

donderdag 29 september 2016

20:30
Intronaut / Obsidian Kingdom / Shining (Noorwegen) Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
My Baby Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
LOS - VAST Theater het Hof, Arnhem
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:30
Scallywag Paard van Troje, Den Haag
21:00
Student Welcome- Ertebrekers / Protection Patrol Pinkerton / The Whate M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
21:00
Black Oak Statenzaal, Zwolle
21:00
Reinier Baas vs. Princess Discombobulatrix TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:30
Hofman Live: Einfach Kurt i.s.m. ESN Utrecht Hofman Café, Utrecht
Exist Immortal / Vola Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 30 september 2016

Foto John Coffey
John Coffey Paradiso, Amsterdam
8
2
Foto Delain
Delain Luxor Live, Arnhem
3
1
Foto Maaike Ouboter
Maaike Ouboter De Veste, Delft
1
Foto Moderat
Moderat Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
1
Foto Nickelback
Nickelback Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
21:00
The Glücks V11, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Stahlzeit Music Club Kampen, Kampen
1
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business Casino Kursaal, Oostende
Micha Wertheim - Ergens Anders Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Kasper van Kooten - Bonte avond De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Vincent Bijlo & The Rossettis - Op woeste hoogte Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Anneke van Giersbergen - De nieuwe Madonna Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Martha Jane & The Talisman Stadscafé De Basiliek, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:00
Tankcsapda Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:15
Jasper Schalks / Pitou / Rosemary & Garlic / The Rising Sun Jheronimus Bosch Art Center, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
Wederganger dB`s, Utrecht
19:30
The Spvrk / FREEB / White Elephant De Pul, Uden
19:30
Fris Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Kelten zonder Grenzen PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
Foto Tommy Emmanuel
Tommy Emmanuel Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance Iduna, Drachten
20:00
The Kik Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
De Deeldeliers Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Sven Hammond De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Jörgen Raymann - Zo Kan Het Ook Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Foto Lil Kleine - Topdown Tour The Grand Final
Lil Kleine - Topdown Tour The Grand Final Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Krachtstroom met o.a. White Miles De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Nirvana - 25 Years of Nevermind Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - Geen sprake van Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
3J'S Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
FS Green & Mc Fit + Nixus, Seth Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Brückenbauer + Fools & Pretenders + Rebel Radio Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
GET LIT met o.a. Jonna Fraser Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Beers, Burgers & Bands: Camilla Blue Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:00
Satan Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:00
Nederlands Kamerkoor Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
De Grote Prijs van Nederland Kwartfinale Hiphop Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Coma Commander / Drunktank Mezz, Breda
20:00
Living Room Heroes Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
NUHR Schouwburg het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Van je familie moet je het hebben Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Hidden Agenda Deluxe Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 C.C. De Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Her Majesty Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Bert Visscher - Zelden Zoiets Gezien Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Vrienten, Kooymans en De Groot - Vreemde Kostgangers Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Rabotheater Hengelo, Hengelo
Kurt Rosenwinkel Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Julian Sas + support Mezz, Breda
20:30
Soulmachine De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
LOS - VAST Theater het Hof, Arnhem
20:30
Javier Guzman - Oudejaarsconference 2016 Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
JMSN BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Fabian Franciscus De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:30
Deposit Todo, Best
20:30
Life`s Electric Paard van Troje, Den Haag
20:30
Margriet Sjoerdsma Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
21:00
Jaimi Faulkner Simplon, Groningen
21:00
KingFisher Sky / Sleeping Romance P3, Purmerend
21:00
Liwet's Eye albumrelease Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Rage Against The System Little Devil, Tilburg
Pagina 2