PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 17 feb
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Peppel
Zeist
1
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
CineCity
Vlissingen
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
van Beresteyn
Veendam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
19:30
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
dB`s
Utrecht
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
013
Tilburg
2
Paradox
Tilburg
Agnietenhof
Tiel
C.C. Het LOO
Tessenderlo
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
2
1
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
C.C. De Lijsterbes
Kraainem
Schouwburg het Park
Hoorn
21:30
Manifesto
Hoorn
Schouwburg het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Rabotheater Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Podium heino
Heino
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Theater Grenedeer
Gronsveld
20:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
21:00
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Atak
Enschede
2
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
1
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:45
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel

vrijdag 17 februari 2017

21:00
BAMBAMBIDDYBONGBONG Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
The Fortunate Sons - CCR Tribute Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Bart Chabot / Ronald Giphart - Trio Giphart / Chabot Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
The Soul of Spanish Harlem Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
The Bootleg Beatles Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Enge Buren - Ruk! Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Toontje Lager
Toontje Lager De Peppel, Zeist
1
20:00
Carnivore Diprosopus / Embryonic Devourment / Malignancy / Nader Sadek De Flux, Zaandam
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
Yuri Honing Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
The Dutch Eagles CineCity, Vlissingen
21:00
Tokoloko Met O.a. Certain Animals, Bone-Yard + Deathroll E.a. Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
20:30
Delain Grenswerk, Venlo
20:30
Vezpa - Een muzikale reis door de jaren 50 en 60 Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Daniel Lohues - Moi van Beresteyn, Veendam
Foto Boris
Boris TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
Doomstad: Dool / Obese / Steak Number Eight EKKO, Utrecht
19:30
verborgenBende De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Def P. & The Beatbusters dB`s, Utrecht
20:15
Isabelle Beernaert Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Falco Benz 013, Tilburg
2
Bruut! Paradox, Tilburg
Lavinia Meijer Agnietenhof, Tiel
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan C.C. Het LOO, Tessenderlo
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
21:00
Joost Dijkema Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Ode aan John Coltrane door Bart Oostindie & friends Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Magnapop De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
20:15
LOS - VAST Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
21:00
Nadia Reid V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Los Paja Brava (albumpresentatie) Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Estafest LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Jaskelis / WatWatIs BIRD, Rotterdam
21:00
Luke Winslow King Rotown, Rotterdam
Helstar Baroeg, Rotterdam
21:00
Paul Simon Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
JW Roy & Band Groene Engel, Oss
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
22:00
The Mysterons Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
Edu Imbernon / Oliver Weiter / Recondite Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Martyn Joseph Xinix, Nieuwendijk
The Bootleg Sixties Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Wende Snijders Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Foto The Toy Dolls
The Toy Dolls Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2
1
20:00
HBA on tour Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Everyday People & Guests Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
Traumahelikopter Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
William Boeva - Reset C.C. De Lijsterbes, Kraainem
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Masterclass Schouwburg het Park, Hoorn
21:30
Ferocious Dog Manifesto, Hoorn
O'G3NE Schouwburg het Park, Hoorn
20:15
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Almanac Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Rabotheater Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Frank Boeijen Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Podium heino, Heino
20:30
De Vieze Ma3seb Tour: Hef / Jermaine Niffer / Josylvio / Zack Ink Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Memphis Maniacs Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Hans Vandenburg / Robert Jan Stips / Thijs van Leer Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Matt Winson Patronaat, Haarlem
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Theater Grenedeer, Gronsveld
20:30
The Wounded Vera, Groningen
21:30
JeBroer Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
21:00
The Great Communicators + Ask So What!, Gouda
20:30
Madelijne Kool - Wake Up Kool Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop! De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Foto Fleddy Melculy
Fleddy Melculy Atak, Enschede
2
Foto The Meteors
The Meteors Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
1
Lookapony Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:15
Op Sterk Water - het Wonderbaarlijke improvisatieavontuur Cultura, Ede
Pater Moeskroen - Fiesta! Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:15
Anne-Marie Jung - De Exoot Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Welkom bij de Fresku Show Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Lieve Bertha - Prachtexemplaar Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Chris Silos - Pierewaaien Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Imperial State Electric Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Paul de Munnik Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jochen Otten Diligentia, Den Haag
20:45
Tangarine De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Two Door Cinema Club Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Pagina 1