PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina 1
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 17 feb
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Amer
Amen
22:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Lieve Vrouwe Theater
Amersfoort
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
21:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:45
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
1
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
Atak
Enschede
2
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
21:00
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Simplon
Groningen
Theater Grenedeer
Gronsveld
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Podium heino
Heino
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Rabotheater Hengelo
Hengelo
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg het Park
Hoorn
21:30
Manifesto
Hoorn
C.C. De Lijsterbes
Kraainem
20:30
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
2
1
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
C.C. Het LOO
Tessenderlo

vrijdag 17 februari 2017

20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Daniel Meade De Amer, Amen
22:00
Bettie Serveert Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
Typhoon - Moro Lobi Lieve Vrouwe Theater, Amersfoort
20:00
I'm a Soulman - Steffen Morrison, Joy Wielkens, Michael Varekamp e.a. Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Francisca & Friends / Swing & Tell P60, Amstelveen
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Soul Live Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
The Chainsmokers AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Che Sudaka Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
The Wonder Stuff Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
The Mahones Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Bomba Roja / Fabrik Royale Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Iguana Death Cult
Iguana Death Cult Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
23:00
Egoless / Gantz / Loefah Melkweg, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
19:00
Rob Skiba Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:00
The Music of Jamiroquai North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Pieter Derks - Spot De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
19:30
Bark (metal) / Bliksem / Distillator Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Cornered / Lifelong / Aggravation / No Gods No Masters Willemeen, Arnhem
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Posttheater, Arnhem
Remco Veldhuis - Lang verhaal kort, de Bijbel in twee uur Theater De Kolk, Assen
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Chassé Theater, Breda
21:00
Joana Serrat in Mezz Breda Mezz, Breda
20:00
Two Door Cinema Club Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
Sam O'Hanlon / Charles Blyth - The Simon & Garfunkel Story Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Wim Helsen - Er wordt naar u geluisterd Theater De Veste, Delft
20:45
Tangarine De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Jochen Otten Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Imperial State Electric Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Paul de Munnik Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Chris Silos - Pierewaaien Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Lieve Bertha - Prachtexemplaar Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Welkom bij de Fresku Show Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:15
Anne-Marie Jung - De Exoot Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Pater Moeskroen - Fiesta! Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:15
Op Sterk Water - het Wonderbaarlijke improvisatieavontuur Cultura, Ede
Foto The Meteors
The Meteors Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
1
Lookapony Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
Foto Fleddy Melculy
Fleddy Melculy Atak, Enschede
2
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop! De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:30
Madelijne Kool - Wake Up Kool Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
21:00
The Great Communicators + Ask So What!, Gouda
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba - Serenade Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
The Wounded Vera, Groningen
21:30
JeBroer Simplon, Groningen
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu 2.0 Theater Grenedeer, Gronsveld
20:30
Memphis Maniacs Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Hans Vandenburg / Robert Jan Stips / Thijs van Leer Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Matt Winson Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Freek de Jonge - De Peiling Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
De Vieze Ma3seb Tour: Hef / Jermaine Niffer / Josylvio / Zack Ink Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf Podium heino, Heino
20:15
Frank Boeijen Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Rabotheater Hengelo, Hengelo
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:00
Almanac Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
20:15
André Manuel - De Onzen Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
O'G3NE Schouwburg het Park, Hoorn
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Masterclass Schouwburg het Park, Hoorn
21:30
Ferocious Dog Manifesto, Hoorn
William Boeva - Reset C.C. De Lijsterbes, Kraainem
20:30
Traumahelikopter Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Everyday People & Guests Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto The Toy Dolls
The Toy Dolls Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2
1
20:00
HBA on tour Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Wende Snijders Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
The Bootleg Sixties Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
21:00
Martyn Joseph Xinix, Nieuwendijk
23:00
Edu Imbernon / Oliver Weiter / Recondite Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
The Mysterons Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
20:15
Sjors van der Panne - Theaterconcert 2016-2017 S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
JW Roy & Band Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
Paul Simon Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Watskeburt?! - de musical Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Jaskelis / WatWatIs BIRD, Rotterdam
21:00
Luke Winslow King Rotown, Rotterdam
Helstar Baroeg, Rotterdam
21:00
Nadia Reid V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Los Paja Brava (albumpresentatie) Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Estafest LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:15
LOS - VAST Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Magnapop De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Ode aan John Coltrane door Bart Oostindie & friends Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Joost Dijkema Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:30
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
René van Meurs - Even goede vrienden Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Bart Peeters - Alleen & zonder plan C.C. Het LOO, Tessenderlo
Pagina 1